Label Club Handisport - En savoir plus
Retrouver toutes les infos liées au Label Club Handisport sur le site web dédié.
161 Structures labélisées !
TYPE LIBELLE LABEL
SECTION 1ERE CIE DE LA CHARITE SUR LOIRE 2020
CLUB A.S. LORIENT FOOT-FAUTEUIL 2019
CLUB A.S.E.I. SPORTS 2020
SECTION ALBERT SPORT TIR 2020
SECTION AMICALE SPORTIVE DE TIR DE CREIL 2020
SECTION AMICALE SPORTIVE NIORTAISE BASKET BALL 2019
SECTION ANGERS NATATION 2020
CLUB ANTONY SPORTS HANDI-CLUB 2019
CLUB APACH'EVASION 2020
SECTION AQUATIQUE CLUB AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX 2019
SECTION ARCHERS DE SAINT HERBLAIN 2019
CLUB AS COLLINE NOTRE DAME 2020
CLUB ASMF - ASSOCIATION HANDISPORT DE PARIS 2020
SECTION ASPTT NEVERS TENNIS 2020
SECTION ASPTT TOULOUSE 2020
SECTION ASSO DES PLONGEURS DE NIORT ET DES ENVIRONS 2020
CLUB ASSO SPORTIVE ET CULTURELLE PAU BEARN HANDISPORT 2020
CLUB ASSOCIATION CHALEUR HUMAINE LITTORAL COUDEKERQUE 2019
SECTION ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BOUILLARGUES ESCRIME 2019
CLUB ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HANDI MULTISPORT ORLEANS 2020
SECTION ATHLE NIMES 30 2020
CLUB AUCH UNION CLUB HANDISPORT 2019
CLUB AVENTURE BOCCIA 2019
CLUB AVIRON BAYONNAIS OMNISPORTS SECTION AVIRON 2019
CLUB BOCCIA CLUB CALAIS 2020
SECTION BOULOGNE 92 2020
CLUB CAP SPORT ART AVENTURE AMITIE 2020
SECTION CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION 2019
SECTION CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES 2019
SECTION CENTRE PILOTE D'ESCALADE ET ALPINISME VAULX EN VE 2020
SECTION CERCLE D'ESCRIME CHAURIEN 2020
SECTION CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE CHAVILLE 2019
CLUB CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE POLLESTRES 2019
SECTION CERCLE D'ESCRIME DE SARREBOURG 2019
SECTION CERCLE D'ESCRIME FRANCO CUBAIN PATTERSON-BETANCOURT 2020
SECTION CERCLE DES NAGEURS BELLEGARDE 2020
SECTION CERCLE ESCRIME DE CHANTILLY 2020
CLUB CHARTRES HANDISPORT ET LOISIRS 2020
SECTION CLUB D'ACTIVITE DES MAITRES NAGEURS SAUVETEURS - SECTION PLONGEE 2020
SECTION CLUB DE TENNIS DE TABLE DE DEOLS 2020
SECTION CLUB DE TIR SPORTIF PARTHENAISIEN 2019
SECTION CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE 2020
SECTION CLUB ECOLE DE PLONGEE L'ODYSSEE - SETE 2019
SECTION CLUB GOUVIEUX LAMORLAYE SUD OISE TENNIS DE TABLE 2020
CLUB CLUB HANDICAPES SPORTIFS AZUREENS CANNES ET REGION 2020
CLUB CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS 2020
CLUB CLUB HANDISPORT EST-MOSELLAN 2019
SECTION CLUB LAMAILHERK TARBAIS 2019
SECTION CLUB NAUTIQUE LE NEPTUNE 2019
CLUB CLUB SPORTIF DES SOURDS MUETS DE PARIS 2020
CLUB CLUB SPORTIF MEAUX BASKET FAUTEUIL 2019
SECTION CLUB SPORTIF MUNICIPAL D'EAUBONNE - SECTION HANDI 2019
SECTION CLUB SUBAQUATIQUE GAILLACOIS 2020
CLUB COLOMIERS HANDISPORT 2020
SECTION COMPAGNIE D ARC FONTAINEBLEAU AVON 2020
SECTION COMPAGNIE D'ARCHERS DE RENNES 2019
SECTION COMPAGNIE DES ARCHERS DE L'AUXOIS 2020
SECTION COURBEVOIE ESCRIME 2020
CLUB CSINI ST JEAN DE DIEU 2020
CLUB D.F.C.O. FOOT-FAUTEUIL 2020
SECTION DON BOSCO CECIFOOT NANTES 2019
CLUB DOUAI FOOT FAUTEUIL 2019
SECTION DROP DE BETON - MERIGNAC 2020
SECTION ELAN CHALON 2019
SECTION ELAN CHALON 2019
SECTION ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE 2019
SECTION ELAN NEVERS NIEVRE TENNIS DE TABLE 2020
SECTION ENTENTE AGGLOMERATION CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME 2019
SECTION ENTENTE LE CHESNAY VERSAILLES 78 BASKET 2020
CLUB ETOILE SPORTIVE DES SOURDS DE VITRY 2019
CLUB FEDERATION DES AVEUGLES AMBLYOPES DE FRANCE-GARD-LOZERE 2020
CLUB FORCE ATHLETIQUE ET HANDISPORT VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 2020
SECTION FOS VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TENNIS DE TABLE 2019
CLUB FOYAL CLUB HANDISPORT 2020
CLUB GAPASPORT 2020
CLUB GRIZZLYS FOOT-FAUTEUIL LIMOGES COUZEIX 2019
SECTION GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB 2020
CLUB HANDI CLUB NIMOIS 2020
CLUB HANDI SPORT ADDICT 2020
CLUB HANDI TOUCH' 2019
CLUB HANDI'NAT REGION NAZARIENNE 2020
CLUB HANDI-ANTEOL 2020
CLUB HANDIMUT SPORTS 2019
CLUB HANDISPORT AMIENS METROPOLE 2020
CLUB HANDISPORT ANGERS 2019
CLUB HANDISPORT BREST 2019
CLUB HANDISPORT CREIL 2019
CLUB HANDISPORT DE CORNOUAILLE 2020
CLUB HANDISPORT MARSEILLE 2019
CLUB HANDISPORT MONTELIMAR 2020
CLUB HANDISPORT PAYS BASQUE 2019
CLUB HANDISPORT VALENCE 2019
CLUB HANDIVIENNE 2019
CLUB INSTITUT D'EDUCATION MOTRICE MADELEINE FOCKENBERGHE 2020
SECTION JDA DIJON BASKET FAUTEUIL 2020
CLUB JEHM LE SPORT 2019
SECTION JEUNESSE ATHLETIQUE PAVIENNE 2020
SECTION L'AVI SOURIRE 2020
SECTION LA FLECHE BRAGARDE 2019
CLUB LA PIERRE HANDIS PYRENEES 2020
CLUB LA VAILLANTE ASSOCIATION SPORT ET HANDICAP 2019
SECTION LAXOU ATHLETISME 2019
SECTION LE NAUTILUS ILE DE RE 2019
SECTION LES ARCHERS CHALONNAIS 2019
SECTION LES ARCHERS DE CORBAS 2020
SECTION LES ARCHERS DE LA SAVOUREUSE 2020
SECTION LES ARCHERS L'ISLOIS 2019
SECTION LES ARCHERS PONT-REMOIS 2019
CLUB LES FLECHES BLEUES 2020
CLUB LES MERLUS DU CENTRE DE KERPAPE 2020
SECTION LES MOUSQUETAIRES DE JOINVILLE 2020
SECTION LES MOUSQUETAIRES DU VAL D'EUROPE 2019
SECTION LOS SAUTAPRATS DE COARRAZE NAY 2020
CLUB LUTECE CLUB HANDISPORT 2019
CLUB LYON BASKET FAUTEUIL 2020
CLUB MEYLAN GRENOBLE HANDIBASKET 2020
SECTION NEPTUNE CLUB NOGENTAIS 2019
SECTION O.G.C. NICE ESCRIME 2020
CLUB OFFICE INTERCOMMUNAL DES SPORTS DU PAYS DE REDON 2019
CLUB OLYMPIC SPORT DES SOURDS DE VILLEURBANNE 2019
CLUB OLYMPIQUE DES SOURDS DE CHENNEVIERES 2020
SECTION OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 2019
SECTION PARIS 13 TENNIS DE TABLE 2020
SECTION PENTATHLON MODERNE SAINT QUENTINOIS 2020
SECTION PILOTARI CLUB TARBAIS 2019
SECTION POLE SPORTS ET LOISIRS DE BIESLES 2019
SECTION RACING CLUB DE LENS 2020
SECTION RACING CLUB NANTAIS 2020
SECTION SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TENNIS DE TABLE 2019
SECTION SAINT HERBLAIN - BASKET CLUB 2020
SECTION SALLE D'ARMES DE TROYES-TG 2020
SECTION SENTINELLE DE BRIENON TIR A L'ARC 2019
CLUB SIX-FOURS HANDISPORT 2019
SECTION SKI CLUB DU LIZON 2020
SECTION SOCIETE D'ESCRIME DE NIMES 2019
SECTION SOCIETE DE TIR DE LA MIOTTE 2019
SECTION SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE LA HAUTE SEINE 2019
SECTION SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAIS 2019
SECTION STADE NIORTAIS RUGBY 2020
SECTION STADE POITEVIN TENNIS DE TABLE 2020
CLUB STADE TOULOUSAIN RUGBY HANDISPORT 2019
SECTION SUBAQUATIC CLUB GUINGAMPAIS 2020
SECTION TENNIS CLUB DE ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE 2019
SECTION TENNIS CLUB LA CHATAIGNERAIE 2019
SECTION TOULOUSE AVIRON SPORTS ET LOISIRS 2019
CLUB TOULOUSE FOOTBALL CECIFOOT 2019
CLUB TOULOUSE IRON CLUB 2019
CLUB TOUS BAIGNENT HANDI-ROUERGUE 2020
CLUB TREGOR SARBACANE 2020
SECTION TTC LAURENTIN 2019
SECTION UNION PONGISTE CREUSOT VARENNES 2020
CLUB UPSILON - CHATENAY MALABRY 2020
SECTION VELO CLUB PONT AUDEMER 2020
CLUB VERCORS HANDISPORT 2020
SECTION VINCENNES PLONGEE PASSION 2019
CLUB VOILE HANDI VALIDE EN MIDI PYRENEES 2020
CLUB VOILE IMPULSION 2020
SECTION YACHT CLUB DE MEZE 2020